terug

Hoofdsponsoren






Jeugdpartner

Businessclub


Kledingsponsor


Sponsorkliks


Programma en uitslagen


Uitslagen


zaterdag 17 februari 2024
sv Parkhout 1 - Sleeuwijk 1 4 - 2  
Sleeuwijk 2 - WNC 2 3 - 0 vr.
BZC '14 5 - Sleeuwijk 4 3 - 0  
Sleeuwijk 6 - Sliedrecht 10 2 - 2  
Heukelum MO17-1 - Sleeuwijk MO17-1 0 - 0  
FC Engelen MO15-1 - Sleeuwijk MO15-1 2 - 0  
Sleeuwijk MO13-1 - DSC MO13-2 uitgesteld  

woensdag 21 februari 2024
Sleeuwijk JO9-1 - Oosterhout JO8-1 ? vr.
Sleeuwijk JO9-2 - Oosterhout JO8-2 vervallen vr.

Programma



zaterdag 24 februari 2024
aanvang scheidsrechter  
Sleeuwijk 1 - SVW 1 15.00 T. van Pelt  
Almkerk 2 - Sleeuwijk 2 14.30 nvt  
Sleeuwijk 3 - HRC '14 2 13.00 ?  
Sleeuwijk 4 - Woudrichem 4 13.00 A. v/d Ree  
Sleeuwijk 5 - Hardinxveld 5 15.00 ?  
sv Meerkerk 5 - Sleeuwijk 6 uitgesteld  
Sleeuwijk vr1 - RCL vr1 13.00 D.J. Zeltenrijch  
Sleeuwijk vr2 - Sc. Everstein vr1 12.30 G. Nederveen  
Koz. Boys JO19-2 - Sleeuwijk JO19-1 12.00 nvt  
RKTVC JO18-1 - Sleeuwijk JO18-1 13.30 nvt  
Woudrichem MO17-1 - Sleeuwijk MO17-1 28 febr  
Sleeuwijk MO17-2 - Heerjansdam MO17-1 10.15 ? 9x9
Sleeuwijk JO16-1 - Gr. Ammers JO16-1 uitgesteld  
Sleeuwijk JO16-2 - Ameide JO16-1 11.00 M. v/d Koppel  
DSC JO15-1 - Sleeuwijk JO15-1 13.00 nvt  
Sleeuwijk MO15-1 - Hedel MO15-1 09.15 R. du Burck  
Sleeuwijk JO14-1 -  
Lekvogels JO14-1 - Sleeuwijk JO14-2 uitgesteld  
Sleeuwijk MO13-1 - BZC '14 MO13-1 08.30 M. van Meer  
Sleeuwijk JO12-1 - Dussense Boys JO12-1 10.00 J. Rombouts  
FC Dordrecht JO12-2 - Sleeuwijk JO12-2 10.00 nvt  
Sleeuwijk JO11-1 - Sliedrecht JO11-6 08.30 P.J. v/d Plas  
Sleeuwijk JO10-1 -  
Sleeuwijk JO9-1 -  
Sleeuwijk JO9-2 - LRC JO9-2 10.00 zelf  
Sleeuwijk JO8-1 - Koz. Boys JO8-2 28 febr  
BZC '14 JO8-1 - Sleeuwijk JO8-2 09.00 nvt  
GJS JO8-3 - Sleeuwijk JO8-3 08.30 nvt  
Sleeuwijk JO7-1 - Altena JO7-2 08.30 zelf  
Koz. Boys JO7-3 - Sleeuwijk JO7-2 11.30 nvt  

woensdag 28 februari 2024
aanvang scheidsrechter
Woudrichem MO17-1 - Sleeuwijk MO17-1 19.45 nvt
Almkerk JO10-1 - Sleeuwijk JO10-1 18.30
Sleeuwijk JO9-1 - sv Noordeloos JO9-1 18.30 zelf
Sleeuwijk JO8-1 - Koz. Boys JO8-2 18.30 zelf

donderdag 29 februari 2024
aanvang scheidsrechter
GVV '63 JO14-1 - Sleeuwijk JO14-1 18.30 nvt

zaterdag 2 maart 2024
aanvang scheidsrechter  
Roda Boys/Bom 1 - Sleeuwijk 1 14.30 nvt  
Sleeuwijk 2 - Roda Boys/Bom 2 15.00 T.R.A. de Kock  
Kerkwijk 3 - Sleeuwijk 3 14.30 nvt  
Achilles Veen 5 - Sleeuwijk 4 12.45 nvt  
sv Meerkerk 4 - Sleeuwijk 5 14.30 nvt  
Sleeuwijk 6 - Schelluinen 3 15.00 ?  
Real Sranang vr1 - Sleeuwijk vr1 13.30 nvt  
Vuren/Herovina vr1 - Sleeuwijk vr2 11.00 nvt  
Sleeuwijk JO19-1 -  
Asperen JO18-1 - Sleeuwijk JO18-1 10.15 nvt  
Sleeuwijk MO17-1 - Stedoco MO17-1 12.45 ? 9x9
Sleeuwijk MO17-2 -  
Lekvogels JO16-1 - Sleeuwijk JO16-1 10.15 nvt  
sv Meerkerk JO16-1 - Sleeuwijk JO16-2 12.00 nvt  
Sleeuwijk JO15-1 - LRC JO15-2 09.45 M. v/d Koppel  
DSC MO15-1 - Sleeuwijk MO15-1 11.30 nvt  
DSC JO14-1 - Sleeuwijk JO14-1 11.30 nvt  
Sleeuwijk JO14-2 - MVV '58 JO14-1 11.15 ?  
sv Noordeloos MO13-1 - Sleeuwijk MO13-1 10.30 nvt  
Irene '58 JO12-1 - Sleeuwijk JO12-1 08.30 nvt  
Sleeuwijk JO12-2 - Drechtstreek JO12-5 08.30 ?  
Woudrichem JO11-2 - Sleeuwijk JO11-1 09.00 nvt  
Sleeuwijk JO10-1 - GJS JO10-2 08.30 zelf  
Lekvogels JO9-1 - Sleeuwijk JO9-1 08.30 nvt  
Herovina JO9-1 - Sleeuwijk JO9-2 09.00 nvt  
SVW JO8-1 - Sleeuwijk JO8-1 10.15 nvt  
Sleeuwijk JO8-2 - GRC '14 JO8-1 08.30 zelf  
Sleeuwijk JO8-3 - RFC JO8-3 08.30 zelf  
Woudrichem JO7-1 - Sleeuwijk JO7-1 09.00 nvt  
Sleeuwijk JO7-2 - SVW JO7-2 08.30 zelf  

dinsdag 5 maart 2024
aanvang scheidsrechter
sv Meerkerk 5 - Sleeuwijk 6 20.00 nvt

zaterdag 9 maart 2024
aanvang scheidsrechter
Sleeuwijk 1 - Nivo Sparta 1 15.00 ?
Stedoco 2 - Sleeuwijk 2 14.30 nvt
Sleeuwijk 3 - Wilhelmina'26 4 13.00 ?
Sleeuwijk 4 - Koz. Boys 5 13.00 ?
Sleeuwijk 5 - HSSC '61 5 15.00 ?
Arkel 4 - Sleeuwijk 6 14.30 nvt
Sleeuwijk vr1 -
Sleeuwijk vr2 - BZC '14 vr1 13.00 ?
Sleeuwijk JO19-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO18-1 -
VVAC MO17-1 - Sleeuwijk MO17-1 10.15 nvt
Sleeuwijk MO17-2 -
Sleeuwijk JO16-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO16-2 -
Sleeuwijk JO15-1 -
Sleeuwijk MO15-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO14-1 - sv Meerkerk JO14-1 10.15 ?
Lekvogels JO14-1 - Sleeuwijk JO14-2 10.15 nvt
Sleeuwijk MO13-1 - Theole MO13-2 08.30 ?
Sleeuwijk JO12-1 - FC Right 'Oh JO12-2 10.00 ?
Oranje Wit JO12-6 - Sleeuwijk JO12-2 10.00 nvt
Sleeuwijk JO11-1 - Raamsdonk JO11-1 08.30 ?
Baronie JO10-10 - Sleeuwijk JO10-1 09.40 nvt
Sleeuwijk JO9-1 - Gr. Ammers JO9-2 08.30 zelf
Sleeuwijk JO9-2 - sv Noordeloos JO9-2 10.00 zelf
Sleeuwijk JO8-1 - VVAC JO8-2 08.30 zelf
Sleeuwijk JO8-2 -
Woudrichem JO8-2 - Sleeuwijk JO8-3 09.00 nvt
. Boys JO7-1 - Sleeuwijk JO7-1 11.30 nvt
Altena JO7-2 - Sleeuwijk JO7-2 10.15 nvt


Uitslagen


zaterdag 17 februari 2024
sv Parkhout 1 - Sleeuwijk 1
4 - 2
Sleeuwijk 2 - WNC 2
3 - 0
vr.
BZC '14 5 - Sleeuwijk 4
3 - 0
Sleeuwijk 6 - Sliedrecht 10
2 - 2
Heukelum MO17-1 - Sleeuwijk MO17-1
0 - 0
FC Engelen MO15-1 - Sleeuwijk MO15-1
2 - 0
Sleeuwijk MO13-1 - DSC MO13-2
uitgesteld
woensdag 21 februari 2024
Sleeuwijk JO9-1 - Oosterhout JO8-1
?
vr.
Sleeuwijk JO9-2 - Oosterhout JO8-2
vervallen
vr.

Programma



zaterdag 24 februari 2024
Sleeuwijk 1 - SVW 1
aanvang : 15.00
scheidsrechter : T. van Pelt
Almkerk 2 - Sleeuwijk 2
aanvang : 14.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk 3 - HRC '14 2
aanvang : 13.00
scheidsrechter : ?
Sleeuwijk 4 - Woudrichem 4
aanvang : 13.00
scheidsrechter : A. v/d Ree
Sleeuwijk 5 - Hardinxveld 5
aanvang : 15.00
scheidsrechter : ?
sv Meerkerk 5 - Sleeuwijk 6
aanvang : uitgesteld
Sleeuwijk vr1 - RCL vr1
aanvang : 13.00
scheidsrechter : D.J. Zeltenrijch
Sleeuwijk vr2 - Sc. Everstein vr1
aanvang : 12.30
scheidsrechter : G. Nederveen
Koz. Boys JO19-2 - Sleeuwijk JO19-1
aanvang : 12.00
scheidsrechter : nvt
RKTVC JO18-1 - Sleeuwijk JO18-1
aanvang : 13.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
Woudrichem MO17-1 - Sleeuwijk MO17-1
aanvang : 28 febr
Sleeuwijk MO17-2 - Heerjansdam MO17-1
aanvang : 10.15
scheidsrechter : ?
9x9
Sleeuwijk JO16-1 - Gr. Ammers JO16-1
aanvang : uitgesteld
Sleeuwijk JO16-2 - Ameide JO16-1
aanvang : 11.00
scheidsrechter : M. v/d Koppel
DSC JO15-1 - Sleeuwijk JO15-1
aanvang : 13.00
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk MO15-1 - Hedel MO15-1
aanvang : 09.15
scheidsrechter : R. du Burck
Sleeuwijk JO14-1 -
Lekvogels JO14-1 - Sleeuwijk JO14-2
aanvang : uitgesteld
Sleeuwijk MO13-1 - BZC '14 MO13-1
aanvang : 08.30
scheidsrechter : M. van Meer
Sleeuwijk JO12-1 - Dussense Boys JO12-1
aanvang : 10.00
scheidsrechter : J. Rombouts
FC Dordrecht JO12-2 - Sleeuwijk JO12-2
aanvang : 10.00
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk JO11-1 - Sliedrecht JO11-6
aanvang : 08.30
scheidsrechter : P.J. v/d Plas
Sleeuwijk JO10-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO9-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO9-2 - LRC JO9-2
aanvang : 10.00
scheidsrechter : zelf
Sleeuwijk JO8-1 - Koz. Boys JO8-2
aanvang : 28 febr
BZC '14 JO8-1 - Sleeuwijk JO8-2
aanvang : 09.00
scheidsrechter : nvt
GJS JO8-3 - Sleeuwijk JO8-3
aanvang : 08.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk JO7-1 - Altena JO7-2
aanvang : 08.30
scheidsrechter : zelf
Koz. Boys JO7-3 - Sleeuwijk JO7-2
aanvang : 11.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
woensdag 28 februari 2024
Woudrichem MO17-1 - Sleeuwijk MO17-1
aanvang : 19.45
scheidsrechter : nvt
Almkerk JO10-1 - Sleeuwijk JO10-1
aanvang : 18.30
Sleeuwijk JO9-1 - sv Noordeloos JO9-1
aanvang : 18.30
scheidsrechter : zelf
Sleeuwijk JO8-1 - Koz. Boys JO8-2
aanvang : 18.30
scheidsrechter : zelf
donderdag 29 februari 2024
GVV '63 JO14-1 - Sleeuwijk JO14-1
aanvang : 18.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
zaterdag 2 maart 2024
Roda Boys/Bom 1 - Sleeuwijk 1
aanvang : 14.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk 2 - Roda Boys/Bom 2
aanvang : 15.00
scheidsrechter : T.R.A. de Kock
Kerkwijk 3 - Sleeuwijk 3
aanvang : 14.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
Achilles Veen 5 - Sleeuwijk 4
aanvang : 12.45
scheidsrechter : nvt
sv Meerkerk 4 - Sleeuwijk 5
aanvang : 14.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk 6 - Schelluinen 3
aanvang : 15.00
scheidsrechter : ?
Real Sranang vr1 - Sleeuwijk vr1
aanvang : 13.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
Vuren/Herovina vr1 - Sleeuwijk vr2
aanvang : 11.00
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk JO19-1 -
Asperen JO18-1 - Sleeuwijk JO18-1
aanvang : 10.15
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk MO17-1 - Stedoco MO17-1
aanvang : 12.45
scheidsrechter : ?
9x9
Sleeuwijk MO17-2 -
Lekvogels JO16-1 - Sleeuwijk JO16-1
aanvang : 10.15
scheidsrechter : nvt
sv Meerkerk JO16-1 - Sleeuwijk JO16-2
aanvang : 12.00
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk JO15-1 - LRC JO15-2
aanvang : 09.45
scheidsrechter : M. v/d Koppel
DSC MO15-1 - Sleeuwijk MO15-1
aanvang : 11.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
DSC JO14-1 - Sleeuwijk JO14-1
aanvang : 11.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk JO14-2 - MVV '58 JO14-1
aanvang : 11.15
scheidsrechter : ?
sv Noordeloos MO13-1 - Sleeuwijk MO13-1
aanvang : 10.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
Irene '58 JO12-1 - Sleeuwijk JO12-1
aanvang : 08.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk JO12-2 - Drechtstreek JO12-5
aanvang : 08.30
scheidsrechter : ?
Woudrichem JO11-2 - Sleeuwijk JO11-1
aanvang : 09.00
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk JO10-1 - GJS JO10-2
aanvang : 08.30
scheidsrechter : zelf
Lekvogels JO9-1 - Sleeuwijk JO9-1
aanvang : 08.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
Herovina JO9-1 - Sleeuwijk JO9-2
aanvang : 09.00
scheidsrechter : nvt
SVW JO8-1 - Sleeuwijk JO8-1
aanvang : 10.15
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk JO8-2 - GRC '14 JO8-1
aanvang : 08.30
scheidsrechter : zelf
Sleeuwijk JO8-3 - RFC JO8-3
aanvang : 08.30
scheidsrechter : zelf
Woudrichem JO7-1 - Sleeuwijk JO7-1
aanvang : 09.00
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk JO7-2 - SVW JO7-2
aanvang : 08.30
scheidsrechter : zelf
dinsdag 5 maart 2024
sv Meerkerk 5 - Sleeuwijk 6
aanvang : 20.00
scheidsrechter : nvt
zaterdag 9 maart 2024
Sleeuwijk 1 - Nivo Sparta 1
aanvang : 15.00
scheidsrechter : ?
Stedoco 2 - Sleeuwijk 2
aanvang : 14.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk 3 - Wilhelmina'26 4
aanvang : 13.00
scheidsrechter : ?
Sleeuwijk 4 - Koz. Boys 5
aanvang : 13.00
scheidsrechter : ?
Sleeuwijk 5 - HSSC '61 5
aanvang : 15.00
scheidsrechter : ?
Arkel 4 - Sleeuwijk 6
aanvang : 14.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk vr1 -
Sleeuwijk vr2 - BZC '14 vr1
aanvang : 13.00
scheidsrechter : ?
Sleeuwijk JO19-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO18-1 -
VVAC MO17-1 - Sleeuwijk MO17-1
aanvang : 10.15
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk MO17-2 -
Sleeuwijk JO16-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO16-2 -
Sleeuwijk JO15-1 -
Sleeuwijk MO15-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO14-1 - sv Meerkerk JO14-1
aanvang : 10.15
scheidsrechter : ?
Lekvogels JO14-1 - Sleeuwijk JO14-2
aanvang : 10.15
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk MO13-1 - Theole MO13-2
aanvang : 08.30
scheidsrechter : ?
Sleeuwijk JO12-1 - FC Right 'Oh JO12-2
aanvang : 10.00
scheidsrechter : ?
Oranje Wit JO12-6 - Sleeuwijk JO12-2
aanvang : 10.00
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk JO11-1 - Raamsdonk JO11-1
aanvang : 08.30
scheidsrechter : ?
Baronie JO10-10 - Sleeuwijk JO10-1
aanvang : 09.40
scheidsrechter : nvt
Sleeuwijk JO9-1 - Gr. Ammers JO9-2
aanvang : 08.30
scheidsrechter : zelf
Sleeuwijk JO9-2 - sv Noordeloos JO9-2
aanvang : 10.00
scheidsrechter : zelf
Sleeuwijk JO8-1 - VVAC JO8-2
aanvang : 08.30
scheidsrechter : zelf
Sleeuwijk JO8-2 -
Woudrichem JO8-2 - Sleeuwijk JO8-3
aanvang : 09.00
scheidsrechter : nvt
. Boys JO7-1 - Sleeuwijk JO7-1
aanvang : 11.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
Altena JO7-2 - Sleeuwijk JO7-2
aanvang : 10.15
scheidsrechter : nvt

Banner Trainingskampen
© 2001-2024 VV Sleeuwijk

Colofon

Privacyverklaring
twitter.com/vvsleeuwijk
youtube.com/vvsleeuwijk
facebook.com/vvsleeuwijk
VV Sleeuwijk logo
Navigatie
Nieuws
Programma en uitslagen
Afgelastingen
Standen
Elftallen
Bestuur
Commissies
Lidmaatschap
Activiteiten
Sponsors
Sponsoring
Teamshop (Bestelsite kleding)
Contact / Colofon
Route
Overige pagina's