GRC '14 1
-
Sleeuwijk 1
1 - 2
Sliedrecht 2
-
Sleeuwijk 2
2 - 1
Sleeuwijk 3
-
Achilles Veen 4
uitgesteld
Noad '32 4
-
Sleeuwijk 4
0 - 2
Sleeuwijk 5
-
Woudrichem 5
0 - 11
Sleeuwijk 6
-
Almkerk 5
2 - 2
Sleeuwijk vr1
-
Sparta Nijkerk vr1
1 - 1
ASH vr1
-
Sleeuwijk vr2
6 - 0
Sleeuwijk JO19-1
-
Mades Boys JO19-1
5 - 2
Sleeuwijk JO18-1
-
Stedoco JO18-1
1 - 1
Sleeuwijk MO17-1
-
Koz. Boys MO17-1
20 maart
ASWH MO17-1
-
Sleeuwijk MO17-2
1 - 3
Sleeuwijk JO16-1
-
Drechtstreek JO16-2
uitgesteld
Sleeuwijk JO16-2
-
BZC '14 JO16-1
4 - 1
Hedel JO15-2
-
Sleeuwijk JO15-1
2 - 5
Sleeuwijk JO14-1
-
De Alblas JO14-1
2 - 1
Sleeuwijk JO14-2
-
LRC JO14-2
2 - 9
Koz. Boys MO13-2
-
Sleeuwijk MO13-1
5 - 0
Raamsdonk JO12-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO12-1
4 - 2
Sleeuwijk JO12-2
-
Papendrecht JO12-3
8 - 4
Almkerk JO11-2
-
Sleeuwijk JO11-1
8 - 1
Sleeuwijk JO10-1
-
Ameide JO10-1
9 - 5
Koz. Boys JO9-2
-
Sleeuwijk JO9-1
1 - 9
Heukelum JO9-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO9-2
5 - 4
LRC JO8-3
-
Sleeuwijk JO8-1
14 - 2
Sleeuwijk JO8-2
-
Altena JO8-1
0 - 9
Sleeuwijk JO8-3
-
FC Right 'Oh JO8-2
2 - 9
Sleeuwijk JO7-1
-
Koz. Boys JO7-1
1 - 2
Peursum JO7-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO7-2
?
Sleeuwijk 1
-
Houten 1
aanvang
: 15.00
scheidsrechter
: B. Cakir
Sleeuwijk 2
-
De Alblas 2
aanvang
: 12.30
scheidsrechter
: ?
Roda Boys/Bom 4
-
Sleeuwijk 3
aanvang
: 14.30
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Sleeuwijk 4
-
Sparta '30 4
aanvang
: 13.15
scheidsrechter
: ?
Sliedrecht 8
-
Sleeuwijk 5
aanvang
: 14.30
scheidsrechter
: nvt
SVS '65 3
-
Sleeuwijk 6
aanvang
: 12.30
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Spirit vr1
-
Sleeuwijk vr1
aanvang
: 15.00
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Sleeuwijk vr2
-
LRC vr1
aanvang
: 13.15
scheidsrechter
: ?
De Alblas JO19-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO19-1
aanvang
: 12.30
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Sleeuwijk JO18-1
-
BRC '24 JO18-1
aanvang
: 11.30
scheidsrechter
: ?
Stedoco MO17-1
-
Sleeuwijk MO17-1
aanvang
: 09.30
scheidsrechter
: nvt
9x9
Sleeuwijk MO17-2
-
Vuren MO17-1
aanvang
: 11.30
scheidsrechter
: ?
9x9
Sleeuwijk JO16-1
-
GJS JO16-2
aanvang
: 10.15
scheidsrechter
: ?
sv Noordeloos JO16-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO16-2
aanvang
: 12.30
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Ophemert/DSS '14 JO15-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO15-1
aanvang
: 13.00
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Sleeuwijk MO15-1
-
DSC MO15-1
aanvang
: 10.00
scheidsrechter
: ?
Koz. Boys JO14-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO14-1
aanvang
: 08.30
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Theole JO14-3
-
Sleeuwijk JO14-2
aanvang
: 10.00
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Sleeuwijk MO13-1
-
sv Noordeloos MO13-1
aanvang
: 08.30
scheidsrechter
: ?
Oosterhout JO12-2
-
Sleeuwijk JO12-1
aanvang
: 09.45
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Be Ready JO12-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO12-2
aanvang
: 11.30
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Sleeuwijk JO11-1
-
Peursum JO11-1
aanvang
: 08.30
scheidsrechter
: ?
Sleeuwijk JO10-1
-
Stedoco JO10-1
aanvang
: 09.45
scheidsrechter
: zelf
SVW JO9-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO9-1
aanvang
: 08.30
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Leerdam Sport '55 JO9-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO9-2
aanvang
: 08.30
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Sleeuwijk JO8-1
-
Schelluinen JO8-1
aanvang
: 08.30
scheidsrechter
: zelf
Sleeuwijk JO8-3
-
Dussense Boys JO8-2
aanvang
: 08.30
scheidsrechter
: zelf
RFC JO7-2
-
Sleeuwijk JO7-1
aanvang
: 09.00
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Koz. Boys JO7-3
-
Sleeuwijk JO7-2
aanvang
: 11.30
scheidsrechter
: nvt
HSSC '55 5
-
Sleeuwijk 5
aanvang
: 14.30
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Sleeuwijk JO19-1
-
IFC JO19-1
aanvang
: 12.30
scheidsrechter
: ?
Sleeuwijk JO16-1
-
Drechtstreek JO16-2
aanvang
: 10.15
scheidsrechter
: ?
Sleeuwijk MO15-1
-
Wilhelmina '26 MO15-1
aanvang
: 09.15
scheidsrechter
: ?
Sleeuwijk MO13-1
-
DSC MO13-2
aanvang
: 10.00
scheidsrechter
: ?