Sleeuwijk 1
-
Houten 1
2 - 2
Sleeuwijk 2
-
De Alblas 2
3 - 1
Roda Boys/Bom 4
-
Sleeuwijk 3
3 - 1
Sleeuwijk 4
-
Sparta '30 4
3 - 0
Sliedrecht 8
-
Sleeuwijk 5
uitgesteld
SVS '65 3
-
Sleeuwijk 6
11 - 0
Spirit vr1
-
Sleeuwijk vr1
2 - 2
Sleeuwijk vr2
-
LRC vr1
0 - 3
De Alblas JO19-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO19-1
1 - 3
Sleeuwijk JO18-1
-
BRC '24 JO18-1
uitgesteld
Stedoco MO17-1
-
Sleeuwijk MO17-1
1 - 0
Sleeuwijk MO17-2
-
Vuren MO17-1
4 - 0
Sleeuwijk JO16-1
-
GJS JO16-2
3 - 2
sv Noordeloos JO16-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO16-2
2 - 6
Ophemert/DSS '14 JO15-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO15-1
1 - 11
Sleeuwijk MO15-1
-
DSC MO15-1
1 - 3
Koz. Boys JO14-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO14-1
0 - 2
Theole JO14-3
-
Sleeuwijk JO14-2
10 - 0
Sleeuwijk MO13-1
-
sv Noordeloos MO13-1
0 - 2
Oosterhout JO12-2
-
Sleeuwijk JO12-1
1 - 4
Be Ready JO12-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO12-2
8 - 0
Sleeuwijk JO11-1
-
Peursum JO11-1
1 - 17
Sleeuwijk JO10-1
-
Stedoco JO10-1
6 - 5
SVW JO9-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO9-1
6 - 6
Leerdam Sport '55 JO9-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO9-2
4 - 3
Sleeuwijk JO8-1
-
Schelluinen JO8-1
5 - 5
Sleeuwijk JO8-3
-
Dussense Boys JO8-2
5 - 5
RFC JO7-2
-
Sleeuwijk JO7-1
?
Koz. Boys JO7-3
-
Sleeuwijk JO7-2
3 - 2
HSSC '55 5
-
Sleeuwijk 5
aanvang
: 14.30
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Sleeuwijk JO19-1
-
IFC JO19-1
aanvang
: 12.30
scheidsrechter
: L.R. Walda
Groote Lindt JO17-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO18-1
aanvang
: 12.00
scheidsrechter
: nvt
vr.
Sleeuwijk JO16-1
-
Gr. Ammers JO16-1
aanvang
: 10.15
scheidsrechter
: ?
Sleeuwijk MO15-1
-
Wilhelmina '26 MO15-1
aanvang
: 09.15
scheidsrechter
: ?
Sleeuwijk MO13-1
-
DSC MO13-2
aanvang
: 11.15
scheidsrechter
: C. Los
GJS 1
-
Sleeuwijk 1
aanvang
: 15.00
scheidsrechter
: nvt
IFC 2
-
Sleeuwijk 2
aanvang
: vervallen
Sleeuwijk 3
-
GVV '63 5
aanvang
: 13.15
scheidsrechter
: ?
Sleeuwijk 5
-
VVAC 7
aanvang
: 13.15
scheidsrechter
: ?
Sleeuwijk vr1
-
DSS vr2
aanvang
: 13.00
scheidsrechter
: G. Bel
Almkerk/Altena vr1
-
Sleeuwijk vr2
aanvang
: 12.00
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Sleeuwijk JO19-1
-
Sliedrecht JO19-1
aanvang
: 15.00
scheidsrechter
: O.G. Aigiomwan
Ameide JO18-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO18-1
aanvang
: 12.30
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Sleeuwijk MO17-1
-
Woudrichem JO17-1
aanvang
: 11.00
scheidsrechter
: ?
Sleeuwijk MO17-2
-
Altena/Almkerk MO17-1
aanvang
: 09.00
scheidsrechter
: ?
Oranje Wit JO16-2
-
Sleeuwijk JO16-1
aanvang
: 11.30
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Sleeuwijk JO16-2
-
Koz. Boys JO16-2
aanvang
: 11.00
scheidsrechter
: ?
Sleeuwijk JO15-1
-
Teisterbanders JO15-1
aanvang
: 10.00
scheidsrechter
: ?
Hedel MO15-1
-
Sleeuwijk MO15-1
aanvang
: 10.30
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Sleeuwijk JO14-1
-
Oranje Wit JO14-2
aanvang
: 10.15
scheidsrechter
: ?
Sleeuwijk JO14-2
-
Woudrichem JO14-2
aanvang
: 11.30
scheidsrechter
: ?
Noad '32 JO12-2
-
Sleeuwijk JO12-1
aanvang
: 08.30
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Sleeuwijk JO12-2
-
Drechtstreek JO12-3
aanvang
: 08.30
scheidsrechter
: ?
GJS JO11-5
-
Sleeuwijk JO11-1
aanvang
: 10.00
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Sleeuwijk JO11-2
-
Hardinxveld JO11-4
aanvang
: 08.30
scheidsrechter
: ?
Sleeuwijk JO9-1
-
GJS JO9-2
aanvang
: 08.30
scheidsrechter
: zelf
Sparta'30 JO9-2
-
Sleeuwijk JO9-2
aanvang
: 09.30
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Woudrichem JO8-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO8-1
aanvang
: 10.00
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Sleeuwijk JO8-2
-
GJS JO8-5
aanvang
: 08.30
scheidsrechter
: zelf
Sleeuwijk JO8-3
-
FC Right 'Oh JO8-2
aanvang
: 08.30
scheidsrechter
: zelf
Peursum JO7-1
-
Sleeuwijk JO7-1
aanvang
: 08.30
scheidsrechter
: nvt
Sleeuwijk JO7-2
-
Woudrichem JO7-1
aanvang
: 09.45
scheidsrechter
: zelf